REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,682 Sold Properties

3,151,682 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11713 AYRESHIRE RD, Oakton, VA 22124
1/53

$1,015,000

$975,000

4.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,382 SqFt

11713 AYRESHIRE RD, Oakton, VA 22124

MLS# VAFX2296324

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17972 RUNNING COLT PL, Leesburg, VA 20175
1/99

$2,075,000

$2,150,000

3.5%
6 Beds7 Baths8,905 SqFt

17972 RUNNING COLT PL, Leesburg, VA 20175

MLS# VALO2116422

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1381 NORTH CAROLINA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002
1/49

$1,080,000

$1,080,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

1381 NORTH CAROLINA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002

MLS# DCDC2252286

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
41 V ST NW, Washington, DC 20001
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,125,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

41 V ST NW, Washington, DC 20001

MLS# DCDC2245414

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075
1/43

$420,000

$459,900

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075

MLS# MDHW2066788

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14521 BLUFF POINT CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/78

$1,525,000

$1,499,900

1.7%
5 Beds7 Baths7,380 SqFt

14521 BLUFF POINT CT, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2113470

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
44473 TYRONE TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
1/54

$761,500

$750,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,125 SqFt

44473 TYRONE TER, Ashburn, VA 20147

MLS# VALO2114786

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 3 HARDWARE RD, Arvonia, VA 23004
1/18

$75,000

$75,000

4.01 Acres

LOT 3 HARDWARE RD, Arvonia, VA 23004

MLS# VABH2000262

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21191 MCFADDEN SQ #407, Sterling, VA 20165
1/31

$395,000

$382,500

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

21191 MCFADDEN SQ #407, Sterling, VA 20165

MLS# VALO2120014

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3671 TAVERN WAY, Triangle, VA 22172
1/18

$351,000

$339,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

3671 TAVERN WAY, Triangle, VA 22172

MLS# VAPW2110352

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110-K S BROADWAY ST S #K, Frostburg, MD 21532
1/23

$108,000

$109,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

110-K S BROADWAY ST S #K, Frostburg, MD 21532

MLS# MDAL2014518

Listed by The Goodfellow Agency

Bright MLS (BMLS)
144 PLATEAU, Louisa, VA 23093
1/73

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

144 PLATEAU, Louisa, VA 23093

MLS# VALA2009588

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5876 ANTHONY DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/60

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt

5876 ANTHONY DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2117450

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 LOCUST GROVE DR, Purcellville, VA 20132
1/72

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,336 SqFt

112 LOCUST GROVE DR, Purcellville, VA 20132

MLS# VALO2120552

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1301 ROCK CHAPEL RD, Herndon, VA 20170

$815,000

$750,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

1301 ROCK CHAPEL RD, Herndon, VA 20170

MLS# VAFX2300012

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
124 SAYLERS CREEK RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

124 SAYLERS CREEK RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

MLS# VAOR2013110

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1445 N ST NW #205, Washington, DC 20005

$435,000

$375,000

16.0%
2 Beds1 Bath609 SqFt

1445 N ST NW #205, Washington, DC 20005

MLS# DCDC2255460

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10927 DECATUR DR, Fairfax, VA 22030
1/61

$772,000

$760,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

10927 DECATUR DR, Fairfax, VA 22030

MLS# VAFX2302610

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1403 HARLE PL SW, Leesburg, VA 20175
1/42

$1,225,000

$1,200,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,852 SqFt

1403 HARLE PL SW, Leesburg, VA 20175

MLS# VALO2120280

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11671 SANDAL WOOD LN, Manassas, VA 20112
1/68

$970,000

$945,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,114 SqFt

11671 SANDAL WOOD LN, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2116940

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5927 ONONDAGA RD, Bethesda, MD 20816
1/37

$1,330,000

$1,075,000

23.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,874 SqFt

5927 ONONDAGA RD, Bethesda, MD 20816

MLS# MDMC2223414

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9816 BUCKNER RD, Manassas, VA 20110
1/29

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

9816 BUCKNER RD, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN2010456

Listed by NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12620 HAY MEADOW PL, Herndon, VA 20171
1/9

$1,315,000

$1,180,000

11.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,682 SqFt

12620 HAY MEADOW PL, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2303160

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2030 VICTORIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/75

$600,000

$574,900

4.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,482 SqFt

2030 VICTORIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2047082

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
REAL Broker, LLC
Hassan Rahmani
+1(703) 388-6611
rahmanirealtygroup@gmail.com
1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102-3464, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
REAL Broker, LLC
Hassan Rahmani
+1(703) 388-6611